Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Contact Us | Home RSS
 
 
 

Iowa Central posts list of 2011 graduates

June 6, 2011
Messenger News

Associate of General Studies Degree

Timothy K. Dawson, Crawfordville, Fla; Kimberly K. Julius, Fort Dodge; Eric R. Hohensee, Pocahontas; Angela Velasquez, Fort Dodge.

Associate of Arts Degree

Jacquelyn R. Abens, Knoxville; Enmanuel Acosta, Fort Dodge; Laura Jean Albers, Eagle Grove; Molly Ann Albers, Clare; Becky A. Alcorn; Fort Dodge; Taylor J. Allen, Spencer; Ashley Ameling, Fredericksburg; Courtney A. Amonson, Eagle Grove; Jillian Anderson, Clarion; Macie K. Anderson, Rockwell City; Edwin Arceo, Muscatine; Allie G. Arends, Fort Dodge; James Wilfred Becker Armstrong, Grimes; Nathan Joshua Arnett Carmichael, Nassau, Bahamas; Ryan Aspenson, Fort Dodge; James; E. Atwood, Pocahontas; Megan O'Connor Averill, Fort Dodge; Nicholas D. Bailey, Webster City; Arrin Balsley, Duncombe; Erin Elizabeth Bartee, Fort Dodge; Henrique Batistti, Storm Lake; Lydia E. Battcher, Fort Dodge; Leticia Becerra, Storm Lake; Luke Edward Becker, Fort Dodge; Stephanie A. Beeghley, Fort Dodge; Christy J. Beermann, Shellsburg; Brandon D. Berg, Fort Dodge; Derek S. Bielenberg, Deloit; Samantha A. Birzer, Fort Dodge; Shelley R. Blankenship, Lohrville; DeAngelo Devon Blatcher, Glenwood; Kylia R. Bleam, Manson; Diana M. Bol, Des Moines; Joseph M. Bolden III, Fort Dodge; Justin D. Bond, Des Moines; David A. Borchardt, Saint Michael, Minn.; Katie Marie Bormann, Bancroft; Jenna Kay Bowman, Storm Lake; Adreona Bradford, Davenport; David J. Brand, Clarion; George Briese, Eagle Grove; Angela M. Bright, Fort Dodge; Lois L. Brown, Stratford; Jonathan R. Bunger, Humboldt; Muriel A. Burnett, Dayton; Tiffany Bushman, Lake City; Jeff Calmer, Manson; Amy Campbell, Fort Dodge; Ronald E. Carlson, Boone; Zackery Levi Carstensen, Dayton; Edina R. Brayton Carter, Fort Dodge; Irene Cejas Sosa, Webster City; Jordan Alan Chapman, Clarion; Kaleb Brian Chingren, Fort Dodge; Sara J. Chodur, Lake Mills; Jordan M. Collins, Dubuque; Joseph Colon, Clear Lake; Heather M. Condon, Clare; Murphy Mikel Conrad, Gowrie; Amanda Kay Coons, Woolstock; Christopher Cooper, Minburn; Tomas Cotter, Dundalk, Ireland; Elizabeth Crimmins, Fort Dodge; Tammy Crotts, Webster City; Jilliane Marie Crouch, Fort Dodge; Matej Culjak, Zagreb, Croatia; Catherine Cygan, Fort Dodge; Joshua Daily, Davenport; Rebecca L. Dale, Fort Dodge; Sean Daly, Fort Dodge; Diego Mokoke Dambe, Fort Dodge; Jessica Nicole Daniel, Lake City; Justice J. Danso, Fort Dodge; Beverly A. Davis, Fort Dodge; Melissa R. Davis, Webster City; Peggy A. Day, Bradgate; Faith D. DeGoey, Knoxville; MaryJo Kaye Dencklau, Fort Dodge; Tanner L. Dencklau, Fort Dodge; James M. DeWolf, Rolfe; Alyssa L. Dimig, Schleswig; Amanda J. Dittmer, Columbia; Damon L. Dodson, Dayton; Alex A. Draeger, Dakota City; Kaylee A. Dreckman, Marcus; Tyler D. Durant, Eldridge; Alicia L. Easterday, Pilot Mound; Angela J. Edgerton, Fort Dodge; Kristin S. Elm, Webster City; Jon C. Elmore, Barnum; Heidi Joy Engstrom, Harcourt; Jill Monica Erickson, Pomeroy; Jacob Charles Ertz, Vail; Delaney Feddersen, Spencer; Britney J. Feldhans, Rockwell City; Taylor S. Feldman, West Liberty; Shelby Ann Feldt, Monroe; Debbie M. Ferguson, Schleswig; John Gabriel Fernandez, Fort Dodge; Mallory R. Filloon, Fort Dodge; Gage VanDen Fiscus, Union; Melissa Sharon Fisher, Eagle Grove; Jonathan William Flattery, Fort Dodge; Joseph D. Flattery, Fort Dodge; Carmen A. Fleming, Livermore; Ashley N. Fowler, Hardy; Kelsie Frankford, Buffalo Center; Ashley Constance Frazier, Rolfe; Brittney N. Frees, West Des Moines; Adam Bryan Funke, Belmond; Stephanie Louise Gale, Fort Dodge; Brittany Gallentine, Dayton; Jared Douglas Gambrill, Eagle Grove; Ashley Ann Garber, Fort Dodge; Jose R. Garcia, Hawarden; Sean Garner, Fort Dodge; Angela Garrett, Churdan; Ami Gast, Fort Dodge; Shannon Gehrig, Fonda; Austin Gelbach, Fort Dodge;

Andrew Robert Gensch, Rosemount, Minn.; Abby Gerdes, Fonda; Andrew Rae Ghelfi, La Crosse, Wis.; Thanh Giang, Melrose Park, Ill.; Joshua D. Gillespie, Fort Dodge; Terecita Gonzalez, Storm Lake; Ronette K. Gonzalez-Martinez, Otho; Tara Marie Goodale, Gowrie; Amy L. Gordon, Webster City; Matthew John Gordon, Jefferson; Sherri A. Green, Eagle Grove; Devon W. Griffin, Nichols; LaNa'e Tierece Griffin, Chicago Heights, Ill.; Dustin D. Grossnickle, Lehigh; Jason Gruver, Fort Dodge; Michael D. Guddall, Gowrie; Matthew J. Gulden, Wayzata, Minn.; Devon Gurnett, Otho; Laura Gustason, Ankeny; Ross L. Habben, West Des Moines; Nicole Lynn Haines, Fort Dodge; Elizabeth A. Halligan, Fort Dodge; Brittany Hammen, Lohrville; Matthew Hammen, Storm Lake; Lynda D. Hanson, Fort Dodge; Kayla M. Hartman, West Bend; Jason J. Haselhuhn, Humboldt; Krystin Nicole Hedeen, Duncombe; Kendall Heim, Carroll; Allison Faye Helmers, Pocahontas; Amanda M. Helmick, Fort Dodge; Megan A. Hemmestad, Burnside; Caitlin M. Hergenreter, Fort Dodge; Tarique Rasaad Hill, Aurora, Colo.; Austin Hindman, Dayton; Samantha M. Hobart, Prole; Jessica L. Holm, Story City; Chelsea L. Holsinger, Ackworth; Prentiss Glen Hood, Davenport; Tami Jo Hoover, Fort Dodge; Shafayet Hossain, Fort Dodge; Katharine C. Hott., Storm Lake; Hayley D. Housken, Duncombe; Derek J. Hovick, Rochester, Minn.; Juanita A. Humphrey, Humboldt; Bryan Huss, Fort Dodge; Izehi Grace Ileso, Gothenburg, Sweden; Phouthai Inthongsay, Storm Lake; Justin T. Jacobs, Atlantic; Brock M. Jensen, Cedar Falls; Emily A. Joebgen, Fort Dodge; Adrian Johnson, Webb; Alyssa Erin Johnson, Eagle Grove; Christine J. Johnson, Fort Dodge; Hailey Johnson, Stratford; Kathy Johnson, Rowland Heights, Calif.; Keelie M. Johnson, Fort Dodge; Meisha Johnson, Fort Dodge; Heather M. Joiner, North Fort Meyers, Fla.; Hilary M. Jones, Manson; Aaron Jordan, Des Moines; Kevin B. Kannuan, Webster City; Tim Kayser, Fort Dodge; Scott M. Kelley, Fort Dodge; Robert Glen Kestel, Schaller; Ashley Kist, Ames; Aron Joseph Kliegl, Webster City; Andy F. Kluss, Blairsburg; Antonio L. Knight., Aurora, Ill.; Jessica C. Kolar, Manson; Kelsey Elaine Kolb, Clarion; Holly Marie Kolbeck, Fort Dodge; Ryan H. Koob, Fort Dodge; Madison Kondrath, Manson; Sean Michael Kramer, Fort Dodge; Kelli J. Krause, Slater; Ethan Wayne Kronemann, Britt; Kaden Dougles Krull, Claypool, Ind.; Ashley Rene Kruse, Lakefield, Minn.; Carrie Ann Kruse, George; Katlin Kurfman, Goldfield; Joshua D. Laird, Webster City; Zach Larew, Lone Tree; Brittany Lynne Larson, Titonka; Hannah G. Larson, Webster City; Anthony Latta, Fort Dodge; Michael D. Leach, Bon Aqua, Tenn.; Morgan R. Lebeurre, Gien, France; Jacob P. Lehnhoff, Marcus; Tyler J. Lennon, Manson; Renee R. Lenox, Oskaloosa; Johnathan C. Lewis, Ypsilanti, Mich.; Tanner Lewis, Lafyette, Ind.; Anthony Lieghio, Dublin, Ireland; Andrea E. Lien, Lindstrom, Minn.; Christopher E. List, Lawler; Katie J. Locke, Eagle Grove; Kelsey A. Lohff, Sac City; Lizbeth Y. Lopez, Humboldt; Gregory M. Lucas, Wall Lake; Mashayla Kay Luft, Ida Grove; Whitney Ann Lundberg, Pilot Mound; Benjamin John Lynch, Gilmore City; Jamie M. Lynch, Rockwell City; Ryan E. Lynn, Vincent; Kelsie Leigh Maas, Fort Dodge; Abdoul Karim Mahamane Bizo, Fort Dodge; Margaret J. Maher, Fort Dodge; Nicholas M. Mahle, Anoka, Minn.; Jacob Vaughn Main, Quasqueton; Lewi Manirumva, Fort Dodge; Joshua Marean, Waukee; Rosa Marie Marquez Medina, Storm Lake; Erica J. Martens , Pomeroy; Jessica Martens, Farnhamville; Matthew C. Martens, Farnhamville; Al C. Martin, Dayton; Yoniece Martin, Springfield Gardens, N.Y.; Blake Douglas McCart, Eagle Grove; Jamie McClain, Woolstock; Larry D. McCollum, Fort Dodge; Jordon Michael McCubbin, Fort Dodge; Mariah L. McDonald, Winterset; Ryan William McGowan, Ames; Megan A. McGrauth, Graettinger; Tameka A. McKenney, Fort Dodge; Renee Lynn McKinney, Eagle Grove; Christopher C. Meriner, Dayton, Ohio; Gregory Jonathan Merritt, Manson; Justin T. Meyer, Fort Dodge; Darius Charles Miller., Rolfe; Julianne C. Miller, Cherokee; Nicholle C. Miller, Lake City; Tammy Kaye Miller, Alta; Mark E. Moberly, Webster City; Kyla Rae Mohr, Gowrie; Jeff Andrew Moore, Perry; Matthew A. Morris, Lohrville; Gene M. Morwitzer, Fort Dodge; Danielle Elizabeth Mott, Dallas Center; Matthew C. Murphy, Clinton; Katelyn S. Murray, Cedar Rapids; Meegan Marie Murray, Cedar Rapids; Maxwell G. Nank, Waterloo; Jeffrey Nauerth, Fort Dodge; Melissa M. Nelson, Dakota City; Lacey Ann Nelson, Fort Dodge; Lukas C. Nelson, Marcus; Veronika L. Nelson, Iowa City; Natalie J. Newman, Fort Dodge; Stevie Zane Nicholson, Fort Dodge; Jewel Nuehring, Webster City; Kerstan L. O'Brion, Fort Dodge; Joseph S. O'Leary, Fort Dodge; Gora Obang, Storm Lake; Amanda Rose Oleson, Fort Dodge; Lindsay R. Oncken, Columbia, Mo.; Komi Aban Othow, Storm Lake; Silvia Padilla, Storm Lake; Sarah Pagel, Webster City; Yoon-Sin Park, Ames; Terell Parks, Beloit, Wis.; Jordan Partlow, Manson; Hannah Pelz, Manson; Ethan S. Perry, Laurens; Jacob Petersen, Norwalk; Benjamin D. Peterson, Fort Dodge; Karrie Lynn Peterson, Boxholm; Shelbie Danell Pettie, New Windsor, Ill.; Holly N. Phillips, Pocahontas; Taryn S. Pitstick, Jolley; Jacob W. Place, Humboldt; Morgan Kathleen Pohlman, Eagle Grove; Tyler Poldervaart, Fort Dodge; Jace A. Poole, Valentine, NSW, Australia; Bryce R. Presswood, Fort Dodge; Latrice Pritchard, Beloit, Wis.; Debora Lynn Raedeker, Ellston; Kayla Jordan Ramsey, Eagle Grove; Houston Lee Ramthun, Manson; Landon J. Rasch, Fort Dodge; Ignacio Reatiga Higuera, Storm Lake; Hannah Rae Redenius, Ida Grove; Ashley Nicole Reed, Center Point; Shantel Marie Regennitter, Holstein; Justine Kathryn Reimers, Humboldt; Angel S. Reiter, Fort Dodge; Jenna Irene Remsburg, Manson; Jonathan D. Richardson, Webster City; Brian Thomas Richmond, Fort Dodge; Angelo J. Rickert, Fort Dodge; Allison Nicole Roderick, Fort Dodge; Regina Rose Roest, Fort Dodge; Christopher Edward Rogers, Littleton, Colo.; Sheri L. Rose, Manson; Taylor Rae Roseland, Marshalltown; Nathan Ross, Fort Dodge; Ismiah Roundtree, Glen Carbon, Ill.; Lexus Renae Rozmus, Riverside; Jordan Michael Rubbelke, Minot, N.D.; Ayesha D S Rumble, Pickering, Canada; Jennica Sue Ruppert., Mallard; Michelle Bridget Rurup, Gowrie; Patrick Quinn Ryherd, II, Newell; Saleemah M. Saeed, Dearborn, Mich.; Meghan E. Sager, Alta; Alejandra Saldana, Storm Lake; Theresa Schmidt, Goldfield; Michael Christopher Scott, Cleveland, Ohio; Brittany L. Seemann, Woodward; Todd S. Segar, Fort Dodge; Logan Sharp, Oskaloosa; Kaycee Shively, Eagle Grove; Heather R. Sledd, Ruthven; Dixie LeAnne Smith, Fort Dodge; Gavin Smith, North Liberty; James P. Smith, Loretto, Minn.; Jessica L. Smith, Fort Dodge; Shabreka L. Smith, Fort Dodge; Regina Smoley, Farnhamville; Benjamin Joseph Sonntag, Manson; Nicole Lea Spencer, Dayton; Jessica Stanberg, Otho; Casey Lane Stevens, Fort Dodge; Ileigh S. Stewart, Harcourt; Shannon Kay Struchen, Webster City; Kayla Kay Stubbe, Cherokee; Emi Sugahara, Kawaguchi Saitama, Japan; Eric Lloyd Swain, Jefferson; Marci J. Swank, Rockwell City; Sean G. Talbot, Highton, Victoria, Australia; Michael T. Tampas, Fort Dodge; Audra R. Tarbox, Otho; Brittany Taylor, Manson; Sarah Taylor, Cherokee; Sarah Taylor, Lehigh; Allison Ann Teague, Dayton; Melissa Anna-Kay Teape, East Orange, N.J.; Travis Ten Napel, Sibley; Casondra R. Thilges, Algona; Justin Thompson, Eagle Grove; Nicholas R. Thul, Algona; Laurel Tilley, Eagle Grove; Tara Rose Tonsfeldt, Grand Junction; Barbra J. Treganza, Humboldt; Nathan W. Treibel, Webster City; LaTashia N. Treise, Fort Dodge; Brad A. Turner, Webster City; Missy Ulmer, Pleasant Hill; Ross M. Vance, Fort Madison; Stephanie Vannoni, Fort Dodge; Dustin R. Walls, Waterloo; Delany Mae Wanken, Clarion; Shannon N. Warrington, Jesup; Christopher C. Watts, Marietta, Ga.; Valarie Webb, McCallsburg; Anna Weber, Eagle Grove; Tammy L. Weber, Rolfe; Lindsy Weidenfeller, Paton; Brandi Nicole Weinzetl, Otho; Audrey Lynn Wells, Storm Lake; Angel L. Werner, Fort Dodge; April Kaylinn White, Fort Dodge; James White, Piscataway, N.J.; Matthew J. White, Billings, Mont.; Morgan Renee Whitlow, Winterset; Racheal L. Wilburn, Eagle Grove; Ethan W. Wilkins, Memphis, Tenn.; BreeAnn J. Willard, Eagle Grove; Makysha T. Williams, Snow Hill, Md.; Cassandra J. Wilson, Paton; Tyler Eugene Wingerson, Fort Dodge; Colton L. Winston, Aurora, Ill.; Brittany Wirtz, Rockwell City; Brittany Wittenberg, Lone Tree; Cassandra R. Woltman, Aurelia; Casey R. Woock, Fort Dodge; Joe Wood, Cheyenne, Wyo.; Stephanie Wright, Fort Dodge; Paula M. Yackle, Eagle Grove; Catina Elizabeth Yates, Culpeper, Va., Chun Yin Yau, Jefferson; Aaron J. Yetmar, Fort Dodge; Andrew John Yetzer, Lakeville, Minn.; Kassie Lyn Zender, Gilmore City; Miranda K. Zinnel, Humboldt; Ryan Mitchell Zwolensky, Burnsville, Minn.

Associate of Science Degree

Accounting Associate

Ashley Ameling, Fredericksburg; Katie Marie Bormann, Barnum; George Briese, Eagle Grove; Jennifer Lynn Cleveland, Fort Dodge; Tammy Crotts, Webster City; Jessica Nicole Daniel, Lake City; Alex A. Draeger, Dakota City; Carmen A. Fleming, Livermore; Jayson Goforth, Otho; Sherri A. Green, Eagle Grove; Gregg Gross, Fort Dodge; Juanita A. Humphrey, Humboldt; Angie Knuths, Dayton; Jessica Martens, Farnhamville; Jamie McClain, Woolstock; Gene M. Morwitzer, Fort Dodge; Lukas C. Nelson, Marcus; Jordan Partlow, Manson; Jacob W. Place, Humboldt; Alexis R. Powers, Fort Dodge; Julie A. Roberts, Gowrie; Alisha Rogers, Fort Dodge; Sonja J. Scott, Fort Dodge; Ileigh S. Stewart, Harcourt; Lindsy Weidenfeller, Paton.

Business

Kaitlin Marie Anderson, Otho; Brooke Arroyo, Pittsfield, Mass.; Athena P. Barber, Conway, S.C.; Ruth Ann Barnes, Marion, Ind.; Rachel A. Fedkenheuer, Storm Lake; Chris Fuller, Webster City; Dennis J. Harrington, Cedar Rapids; Angela S. Hauser, Rockford, Ill.; Gary L. Kron, Jr., Schaller; Abdoul Karim Mahamane Bizo, Fort Dodge; Andrew J. McDonnell, New Orleans, La.; Samantha Dee Mills, Red Springs, N.C.; Tomoko Niiyama, Fort Dodge; Becky Lynn Petersen, Fort Dodge; Brett Michael Wedekind, Sun Prairie, Wis.; Lindsy Weidenfeller, Paton.

Criminal Justice

Emmanuel Amado-Taylor, Stafford, Va.; Darren D. Bacon, Marshalltown; Sara Kay Brandel, Farnhamville; Larry D. Briggs, Humboldt; Kory E. Burnell, Fort Dodge; Craig Davis, Callender; Jovanna Diaz, Storm Lake; Zachary W. Deuel, Fort Dodge; Gary D. Eddington, Fort Dodge; Heather J. Eddington, Fort Dodge; Joshua J. Egesdal, Badger; Christy Mae Eral, Albert City; Kendra Nicole Farrar, Freeport, Ill.; Chad J. Fredin, Gilmore City; Luke E. Froisland, Fort Dodge; Daniel J. Griep, Fort Dodge; Jacob G. Hamilton, West Bend; Jonathan P. Hanson, Callender; Lynda D. Hanson, Fort Dodge; Brittany J. Hetrick, Fonda; Landon M. Jarl, Fort Dodge; Cynthia Michelle Kincheloe, Lutherville-Timonium, Md.; Daniel L. Kraemer, Ettrick, Wis.; Patrick E. Monaghan, Grand Junction; Ana Karen Neri-Gonzalez, Storm Lake; Wayne Pigman, Otho; Tyler Jame Kenny Price, Fort Dodge; Angel S. Reiter, Fort Dodge; Julie A. Roberts, Gowrie; Randy Small, Jr., Pomeroy; Julie Louise Stanley, Fort Dodge; Stephen G. Steck, Fort Dodge; CW D. Thacker, Ogden; Eric Marvin Todd, Holstein.

Health Care Administration

Heidi J. Davis, Denham Springs, La.; Tabitha Holland, Euless, Texas; Stephanie A. Kloepfer, Orlando, Fla.; Hayley K. Lauritsen, Stamford, Conn.; Kerry C. Miller, Wilmer, Ala.

Human Services

Tiffany June Carter, Blairsburg; Rebecca L. Dale, Fort Dodge; William K. Ekstrom, Lehigh; Toni R. Gilmer, Tooele, UT Cedrick Gooden, Canton, Ohio; Mary Theresa Greaves, Elizabethville, Pa.; Chelsea L. Holsinger, Ackworth; Jennifer Lichtenberg, Storm Lake; Tameka A. McKenney, Fort Dodge; Brandi Miller, Greene; Melissa M. Mongan, Aurelia; Linda R. Pomeroy, Merrillan, Wis.; Hannah M. Raber, Decatur, Ind.; Jenna Irene Remsburg, Manson; Jennifer Scott, Harcourt; Lisa R. Scuito, Sac City; Dixie LeAnne Smith, Fort Dodge; Regina Dee Smoley, Farnhamville; Gina Lee Sullivan, Crosby, Minn.; Dewanda K. Tempel, Kamrar; Danielle L. Van Kooten, Williams; Tammy L. Weber, Rolfe; Traci Wierson, Fort Dodge.

Associate of Applied Science Degree

Administrative Specialist

Dawn Marie Beauvais, Eagle Grove; Judith R. Erritt, Somers; Junelle Hauth, Fort Dodge; Susan M. Smith, Webster City; Kasie Tudor, Webster City.

Agriculture Technology

Rebecca Kathleen Boden, Maurice; Beau Bonner, Swaledale; James A. Hepp, Rockwell City; Cory A. Hershkowitz, Dayton, Nev.; Parker Kruse, Callender; Maria Mickelson, Duncombe; Korey Michael Rotnicke, Mapleton; Joel Wilson, Boone.

Associate Degree Nursing

Codi J. Angstrom, Stratford; Lakyn Shanelle Arnold, Humboldt; Leeann Lynn Ashman, Stratford; Therese Melanie Binyame, Harcourt; Sara J. Black, Fort Dodge; Keri S. Borkowski, Carroll; Julia M. Box, Sac City; Michelle Ann Braun, Storm Lake; Christina A. Breeser, Fort Dodge; Conde James Burford, Webster City; Kelsey L. Burres, Eagle Grove; Jeanna Marie Clarke, Fort Dodge; Carissa Bretta Cook, Fort Dodge; Angelstar L. Decker, Fort Dodge; Anita Dodson, Dayton; Tayler M. Eischeid, Fort Dodge; Kelsey Elizabeth Evans, Humboldt; Shalynne Figgner, Primrose, Neb.; Alyssa Lea Follmann, Denison Amber Foote, Fort Dodge; Ashley Forsythe, Fort Dodge; Scott E. Gawtry, Fort Dodge; Alexandra Elizabeth Gleason, Fort Dodge; Kali Michelle Gleason, Gowrie; Samantha J. Goettsch, Farnhamville; Kristin R. Gronbach, Fort Dodge; Alison Marie Harris, Fort Dodge; Amber N. Hauge, Manson; Elizabeth G. Helmers, Eagle Grove; Holly Highland, Webster City; Brandi Nichole Hill, Story City; Sara E. Hill, Eagle Grove; Dacia R. Humphrey, Clarion; Courtney Irwin, Williams; Julie M. Jensen, Fort Dodge; Tenaea M. Jeppeson, Newell; Jacqueline M. Johnson, Fort Dodge; Grace Konne, Des Moines; Stacy Jane Kraft, Manson Kelley Krause, Fort Dodge; Jacklyn A. Kuebler, Fort Dodge; Shawna Lange, Dakota City; Amanda K. Lara-Santos, Storm Lake; Marcie Lynnette Lindquist, Schaller; Joshua D. Lugar, Cherokee; Jacqueline Markert, Clare; Bobbi Jean Martin, Dayton; Amanda Kathleen Matthew, Storm Lake; Victoria A. McCool, Ogden; Diana Mentzer, Iowa Falls; Jessica Lynn Meyer, Fort Dodge; Norma L. Morales, Storm Lake; Kathryn C. Nielsen, Fort Dodge; Jonathan David Ohrtman, Newell; Megan Marie Paulson, Fort Dodge; Kristine Kay Payne, Sioux Rapids; Sarah T. Pohlen, Hospers; Dawn Marie Prewitt, Boone; Avis J. Pruismann, Williams; Belinda K. Rasmuson-Oulman, Garner; Jordan M. Reeder, Fort Dodge; Holly Amanda Reuter, Rockwell City; Rachel Dawn Richardson, Belmond; Katie Jo Riehl, Fort Dodge; Amanda K. Robinson, Storm Lake; Shelby Kay Robinson, Alta; Jonah E. Roe, West Des Moines; Tanya K. Rohloff, Jewell; Julia Romero, Storm Lake; Joanne C. Rop, West Des Moines; Zaccius K. Rop, West Des Moines; Linda A. Rosenbaum, Clarion; Stephanie Anne Schrauth, Fort Dodge; Audra Sherman, Fort Dodge; Janelle L. Smith, Fort Dodge; Lisa Springer, Fort Dodge; Tina A. Stegen, Hubbard; Brittany D. Stout, Crawfordsville; Kelsey Stumbo, Pilot Mound; Marion Talam, Fort Dodge; Sunnie Taylor, Fort Dodge; Kristin A. Thayer, Lakeside; Jonathan J. Thomas, Webster City; Sydney Rae Walstrom, Fort Dodge; Alexis L. Woodley, Fort Dodge.

Automotive Collision Technology

Taylor Jay Alliss, Panora; Steven Anderson, Jefferson; Sakoune Baccam, Webster City; Joe Bird, Newell; Alex D. Dencklau, Fort Dodge; Brandon A. Farrand, Fort Dodge; James Kenneth Harris, Perry; Addam Matthew Heidick, Webster City; William Scott Larson, Stanhope; Mitchell David Lee, Eagle Grove; Ethan J. Luppes, Kamrar; Travis Wayne Miller, Lacona; Michael C. Murphy, Jefferson; Jedidiah Florian Pratte, Waterville; Caleb J. Smith, Clarion; Jacob M. Spaulding, Scranton; Josh Tabor, Eagle Grove; Nathan C. Ure, Churdan; Nathan D. Waller, Clare.

Automotive Technology

Timothy Wayne Blunt, Rockwell City; Steve W. Brannick, Iowa Falls; Howard Buie, Stratford; Steven Burks, Jewell; Cody William Ewing, Duncombe; Kenneth Levi Gansz, Fort Dodge; Alan Jay Japenga, Fort Dodge; Shawn Adam Kliegl, Webster City; Nathan Mann, Newell; Jonathan E. Meek, Fort Dodge; Jason A. Panbecker, Fort Dodge; John M. Patrick, Badger; Billy Reiling, Yetter; Barrett A. Rolph, Nashua; Scott L. Thacker, Ogden; Michael Thorne, Gilmore City; Pablo Trujillo Albores, Storm Lake.

Biofuels Technology

Tucker Randall King, Boone; Kelly Gene Kuester, Fort Dodge.

Biotechnology

Lacey Ann Nelson, Fort Dodge; Natha Ohlinger; Fort Dodge.

Broadcasting

Drew Curtis Kelly, Decorah; Caleb Paul Knouf, Rockwell City; Kellie Anne Lesher, Clarion; Andrew Leslie, Fort Dodge; Benjamin F. Mixdorf, Tipton.

Computer Networking Technology

Kevin D. Bailey, Fort Dodge; Scot K. Bartels, Fort Dodge; Michael Thomas Casbon, Webster City; Oliver Chavez Jr., Otho; Susan M. Fuller, Lehigh; Jorge G. Gallaga, Alta; Nicholas Hammen, Pomeroy; Adamu Ibrahim, Nevada; Cody James Johnson, Humboldt; Jacob Johnson, Hardy; James A. Johnson, National City, Calif.; Michael Joseph Jordan, Laurens; Joshua W. Lehrkamp, Vincent; Matthew A. Linn, Eagle Grove; Lisa Lynn Martin, Fort Dodge; Adam W. Moodie, Vincent; James A. Nash, Tell City, Ind.; Kevin Pope, Poplar Bluff, Mo.; Christopher J. Pierce, Fort Dodge; Joshua L. Schoening, Jefferson; Bret Micheal Stuart, Jefferson; Amanda L. Towson, Saint Louis, Mo.; Michael Weber, Farley; Jeffrey Everett Wheeler, Boone; Kelly Yoakam, Humboldt.

Culinary Arts

Jesus Eden Banda, Storm Lake; Bryton Bode, Wesley; Cindy L. Bush, Gowrie; Priscilla Marie Carlson, Fort Dodge; Orlando Gutierrez, Sioux City; Candice Renee Lyftogt, Fort Dodge; Justin Che Lyftogt, Fort Dodge; Angelica Manriquez, Storm Lake; Abel G. Medina, Storm Lake; Traci R. Myers, Barnum; Tony Patton, Hillside, Ill.; Stephen Michael Porter, Eagle Grove; Michael W. Pritchett, Fort Dodge; Kayla Reeves, Eagle Grove; Kiley Simonson-Frank, Arthur; Dorothy Tonya Stansberry, Eagle Grove; Carla Lynne Welch-Phillips, Alta; Dorothea Wood, Burnside.

Dental Hygiene

Katlyn M. Bell, Fort Dodge; Christy Conley, Marcus; Sally Davis, Fredericksburg; Ashley Marie Eveleth, Fort Dodge; Candace G. Gross, Dedham; Aaron B. Hamilton, Manson; Kristina L. Heatherington, Fort Dodge; Hannah G. Johnson, Fort Dodge; Ashley Lindley, Anamosa; Jennifer Mary Macke, Carroll; Stephanie M. Maurer, Manson; Rachel A. Monster, Ocheyedan; Emily A. Peterson, Harcourt.

Diesel Technology

Terry J. Chrzan, Fort Dodge; David Cornelison, Jewell; Matthew P. Etcher, Webster City; Jessie Lynn Grim, Goldfield; Ryan Leslie Hill, Eagle Grove; James E. Johnson, Badger; Jeremy E. Kline, Boone; David L. Krause, Eagle Grove; Randy L. Lee, Webster City; Logan Rood, Pleasantville; Matthew Ruppert, Mallard; Matthew P. Schuller, Humboldt; Brandon Tapper, Webster City; Shawn Wiemers, Manson; Timothy J. Wiese, Webster City.

Electrical Technologies

Donald L. Adams, Fort Dodge; Zachary R. Anderson, Fort Dodge; Mark K. Bittner, Blairsburg; Jeffrey L. Dayton, Webster City; J. Michael Debevec, Thor; Eric Jeffrey DeBolt, Bode; Ryne Eastwood, Fort Dodge; Joe Farhat, Fort Dodge; Jason Douglas Fistler, Fort Dodge; Jose L. Flores-Diaz, Storm Lake; Shawn Allen Friesth, Vincent; Aaron D. Ganfield, Jefferson; Tyler J. Gerard, Webster City; Dustin M. Gibson, Scranton; John M. Gordon, Webster City; Tenail R. Guest, Gary, Ind.; Shad M. Hanson, Fort Dodge; Jorge L. Hernandez Patino, Storm Lake; Nathan Higgins, Clear Lake; Keith R. Johnsen, Marshalltown; Monte Lee Krieger Jr., Kamrar; Todd Lacina, Fort Dodge; Robert Lamirande, Webster City; Danny L. Lankford, Fort Dodge; Matthew C. Martens, Farnhamville; Nicholas H. Martens, Callender; Alex Stanley Nelson, Webster City; Jason L. O'Brien, Webster City; Merle D. Porter III, Fort Dodge; Wade Porter, Fort Dodge; Cody James Ramsey, Eagle Grove; Jordan A. Reichter, Goldfield; Joseph P. Schiltz, Bancroft; Scott J. Simonson, Fort Dodge; Jesse Lambert Smith, Fort Dodge; Jim J. Syferd, Fort Dodge; Kim A. Tasler Sr., Jefferson; Joshua S. Thompson, Webster City; Dennis Lee Trammell, Fort Dodge; Chris Winkler, Webster City.

Engineering & Design Technology

Justin L. Anderson, Pocahontas; Melanie M. Engeldinger, Fort Dodge; Dustin Fitzgerald, Carlisle; Jenna K. Larson, Paton; Barth A. Pearson, Pocahontas; Shane Edward Peterson, Fort Dodge; Noah James Reed, Kanawha; Matthew Earl Sprecher, Blairsburg; Nathan S. VeVerka, Deep River; Hikaru Wada, Fort Dodge; Matthew Wason, Humboldt.

Fire Science

Emily Rose Duckett, Fort Dodge; Gabriel Ray Heun, Dayton; Lukas P. Nichols, Waverly; Brady Scott Vanderberg, Spencer.

Graphics Technology

Jason James Dean Arkland, Lake City; Bethany Ruzan Jeffries, Renwick; Marcell D. Jones, Gwynn Oak, Md.; Amber Love, Paton; Rebecca C. Murray, Storm Lake; William L. Ross, Dawson; Danielle Kay Waites, Alta; Jason P. Walters, Fort Dodge.

Health & Beauty Management

Anna G. Bruch, Jesup; Danielle Elsbernd, Calmar; Denae D. France, Dexter; Alexis Nicole Hanselman, New Sharon; Mary Jo Hasenbank, Fonda; Morgan J. Maguire, Des Moines; Jennifer A. Robinson, Cedar Falls; Stacy N. Runnells, Burlington; Michelle A. Zilske, Davenport.

Industrial Business

Jordan D. Imler, Bayard; Marilee Ann Millang, Humboldt; Philip Roethler, Livermore; Ahmad Sloan, Fort Dodge; John David Stickrod, Glenwood.

Logistics & Transportation Management

Heather M. Condon, Clare; Amanda R. DeVries, Gowrie; Anna Marie Gray, Stratford; Glenn S. Grotluschen, Jefferson; Jeanette Ann Hill, Clarion; Kyle E. Keenan, Fort Dodge; Chase C. Magers, Webster City; Ira D. McVicker, Webster City; Mark E. Rohrer, Goldfield; Gabriel Underberg, Fort Dodge.

Maintenance Electrician

Eric D. Baardson, Fort Dodge.

Manufacturing Technology

Cory R. Davidson, Jewell; Adam Charles Gutz, Palmer; Ruddy K. Lester, Webster City; Michael R. Peterson, Jewell; Ty Thompson, Odebolt.

Medical Assistant

Heather M. Ayers, Webster City; Kellee A. Baxter, Fort Dodge; Deborah Gene Becker, Fort Dodge; Brittney Engh, Eagle Grove; Jody Joleen Everhart, Goldfield; Tracy Fay, Fort Dodge; Mindy Foote, Fort Dodge; Dena Green, Fort Dodge; Brenda Haines Green, Fort Dodge; Brittney Ann Halligan, Fort Dodge; Susan Hansen, Dayton; Robin S. Lankford, Fort Dodge; Justina Lewis, Fort Dodge; Deana McIntire, Webster City; Allison Mericle, Goldfield; Jamie Niemeyer, Otho; Molly Parrott, Eagle Grove; Danielle Rainey, Webster City; Toni Schreier, Fort Dodge; Terry Sponheimer, Webster City; Mary Stribe, Webster City; Samantha Van Horn, Lake City; Kelly Weinzetl, Webster City; Carla Wilder, Webster City.

Medical Laboratory Technician

Jodi M. Carlson, Cherokee; Maria Castillo, Fort Dodge; Samantha May Crandall, Van Wert; Natalie L. Evenson, Fort Dodge; Michael J. Fiala, Dayton; Mary Gillette, Webster City; Ashley Griffin, Blairsburg; Kellie Hennigar, Eagle Grove; Jamie Holst, Otho; Heather Elizabeth Johnson, Fort Dodge; Jennifer M. Maguire, Fort Dodge; Dawn M. Moore, Fort Dodge; Sara A. Peed, Fort Dodge; Johanna Marie Peterson, Fort Dodge; Kristina Lee Rose, Lake City; Elizabeth Ann Schroeder, Estherville; Jennifer L. Shoopman, Fort Dodge; Jennifer J. Slotten, Otho; Shawna L. Weinzetl, Otho.

Paramedic Specialist

Luke D. Anderson, Cherokee; Patrick Ryan Feilmeier, Sac City; Craig Alan Johnson, Webster City; Rebekah Sue Marsh, Fort Dodge; Jeffrey Muller, Webster City; Clayton J. Wallerstedt, Sac City; Timothy James Wood, Fort Dodge.

Radiologic Technology

Jacquelyn Marie Birnbaum, Fort Dodge; Katelyn Janice Endrulat, Holstein; Ashley Jean Forey, Ruthven; Cristobal Gonzalez, Storm Lake; Shanna Linn Henricks, Clare; Alison Sue Husman, Cherokee; Sara Elizabeth Kaltenheuser, Kelley; Kimberly McFarland, Fredericksburg; Erin C. Peterson, Algona; Abby Lyn Saunders, Breda; Cassie M. Steele, Goldfield; Johanna Vega, Forest City.

Restaurant & Hospitality Management

Sarah Elizabeth Dimig, Lakeside; Tyler J. Meissner, Spencer; Eric Norgaard, Spencer.

Sustainable Energy Technology

Drew Anderson, Webster City; Derrick J. Bergantzel, Webster City; Mitchell R. Donlan, Minneapolis, Minn.; Mark L. Foster, Eagle Grove; Douglas W. Hanson, Lehigh; Mark Donald Keyser, Sparta, Wis.; Douglas H. Maschino, Rockwell City; Kevin T. McHale, Clarion; Lee William Murra, Duncombe; Jerrod Duane Nelson, Rockwell City; Sean Schneider, Gilmore City; Charles L. Yoders, Jr., Webster City.

Turf Grass Management

Toby Beneke, Humboldt; Travis Charles Curtis, Monroe; Christopher Foster, Fort Dodge; Eric Johnson, Fort Dodge; Matthew J. Just, Belmond; Jerad Letsche, Marcus; Justin Michael Nolta, Badger; Chad Ober, Webster City; Brent Randolph, Gilbert; Cody Dean Wehrle, Burlington; Cody Wehrli, Ogden.

Web Technology

Cole Hennessey, Callender; Bethany Ruzan Jeffries, Renwick; Rachel Danielle Riedesel, Storm Lake.

Diploma

Accounting Assistant

Christina Burke, Fonda; Amanda Kay Coons,Woolstock; Emily Rose Harrison, Humboldt; Jeanette Ann Hill, Clarion; Manny Khaleet, Webster City; Lindsey A. Lovelace, Webster City; Dustin Marvets, Eagle Grove; Jamie McClain, Woolstock; Devin Dyane Miller, Vincent; Lukas C. Nelson, Marcus; Michelle Bridget Rurup, Gowrie; Stephanie Schwandt, Webster City; Angela Shultz, Barnum; Lindsy Weidenfeller, Paton; Steven L. Willard, Eagle Grove; Kristal Wilson, Fort Dodge.

Automotive Collision Technology

Gavin W. Noll, Schaller.

Carpentry

Ben Caldwell, Pella; Tanner Enderson, Randall; Douglas Mark Erb, Boone; John M. Gordon, Webster City; Brady Hartman, Webster City; Aaron M. Hiltabidle, Eagle Grove; Matthew D. Jacobson, Jefferson; Voua Lee, Storm Lake; Victor Francisco Loera, Storm Lake; Connor P. McGough, Fort Dodge; Jon Meyers, Coon Rapids; Tyler T. Moen, Webster City; Nicholas Ryan Kurtis Moore, Fort Dodge; Rudy Reyes, Storm Lake; Jay P. Ricke, Fort Dodge; Andy L. Riesenberg, West Bend; Jonathan Schossow, Webster City; Kirby A. Simonson, Kearney, Neb.; Amber Dawn Smith, Humboldt; Ben Stevens, Alta; Francisco Vazquez, Storm Lake; Brian Lee Waskow, Jefferson; Andrue Charles Wood, Clarion.

Computer Repair

Kevin Bailey, Fort Dodge; Scot K. Bartels, Fort Dodge; Brett M. Beisell, Eagle Grove; Michael Thomas Casbon, Webster City; Oliver Chavez Jr., Otho; Susan M. Fuller, Lehigh; Jorge G. Gallaga, Alta; Nicholas Hammen, Pomeroy; Adamu Ibrahim, Nevada; Cody James Johnson, Humboldt; Jacob Johnson, Hardy; Michael Joseph Jordan, Laurens; Matthew A. Linn, Eagle Grove; Lisa Lynn Martin, Fort Dodge; Adam W. Moodie, Vincent; Christopher J. Pierce, Fort Dodge; Bret Micheal Stuart, Jefferson; Michael Weber, Farley; Kelly Yoakam, Humboldt.

Criminal Justice

Colten D. Anderson, Moorland; Dawn Marie Beauvais, Eagle Grove; Ellen L. Bishop, Jefferson; Nicholas G. Dunbar, Fort Dodge; Keaton J. Lunn, Fort Dodge; Christopher Rank, Fort Dodge; Cody Reed, Fort Dodge.

Graphics Technology

Geoffrey J. Brown, Fort Dodge.

Industrial Mechanics

Erick A. Alvorez, Storm Lake; Marco Antonio Barahona, Storm Lake; Kevin Lee Carlson, Webster City; Aaron Claus, Webster City; Bergan A. Dalley, Gowrie; Rob Dunavan, Fort Dodge; Austin L. Elliott, Fort Dodge; Allen Joseph Habhab, Fort Dodge; David Hammersland, Fort Dodge; Joseph A. Hanson, Callender; Otis F. Johnson II, Fort Dodge; Edward L. Mullenax, Fort Dodge; Robert B. Napier, Webster City; Mario Sotelo, Webster City; Jeremy Trost, Fort Dodge

Medical Assistant

Christine M. Ahrens, Fort Dodge; Kellee A. Baxter, Fort Dodge; Deborah Gene Becker, Fort Dodge; Kerryn L. Brandt, Clare; Cynthia Leigh Dencklau, Manson; Brittney Engh, Eagle Grove; Jody Jolene Everhart, Goldfield; Tracy Fay, Fort Dodge; Mindy Foote, Sac City; Dena Green, Fort Dodge; Brenda Haines Green, Fort Dodge; Brittney Ann Halligan, Fort Dodge; Susan Hansen, Dayton; Robin S. Lankford, Fort Dodge; Justina Lewis, Fort Dodge; Kelsey Linder, Fort Dodge; Jennifer M. Maguire, Fort Dodge; Deana McIntire, Webster City; Allison Mericle, Goldfield; Jamie Niemeyer, Otho; Molly Parrott, Eagle Grove; Mary Marie Peterson, Webster City; Kendra Riley, Fort Dodge; Terry Sponheimer, Webster City; Mary Stribe, Webster City; Kelly Weinzetl, Webster City; Carla Wilder, Webster City.

Medical Transcription and Coding

Kelly Kendrick Bailey, Little Rock, Ark.; Erin Leigh Bintz, Lehigh; Danya L. Cowan, Goldsboro, N.C.; Diana Lyn Douglass, Vernal, Utah; Lori J. Fouarge, Thor; Jennifer F. Hanus, Fort Dodge; Jenny Lynne Harrison, Gilmore City; Kathleen Hoit, Omaha, Neb.; Kristin Anne Jenks, Mesa, Ariz.; Jessica M. Jorgenson, Madison, S.D.; Grace Lynn Kirkhart, Cypress, Texas; Kendall K. McClung, Menomonie, Wis.; Jennifer Lynn Ruby, Fort Dodge; Kathy Schoening, Jefferson; Heather Showers, Somers; Michelle L. Vinsand, Humboldt; Heather Mae Winkler, Webster City; Angela Zeigler, Humboldt.

Practical Nursing

Jade M. Alesch, Graettinger; Ethel Assick, Fort Dodge; Sherry Bailey, Sac City; Mariah D. Boucher, Fort Dodge; Theodore J. Bollard, Lenexa, Kan.; Melissa S. Borer, Webster City; Courtney Brandow, Livermore; Keara Brock, Newell; Amiyah Byrd, Fort Dodge; Elizabeth A. Calmer, Manson; Brandi M. Carlson, Gowrie; Violah Chepchirchir, Fort Dodge; Anna C. Christensen, Jewell; Abby LeeAnn Clark, Storm Lake; Catherine J. Coleman, Fort Dodge; Diana Curiel, Cherokee; Alicia S. Dentlinger, Coon Rapids; Courtney N. Eggers, Fort Dodge; Jessica Ernst, Holstein; Laney Essing, Pomeroy; Beverly Ann Everhart, Fort Dodge; Laura Figueroa, Storm Lake; Nicole D. Galvin, Galva; Trama Giermann, Kiron; Emily May Gilley, Grand Junction; Fern Renee Goettsch, Farnhamville; Jennie Haden, Fort Dodge; Corey D. Hearn, Fort Dodge; Emily Hearn, Fort Dodge; Heather Herrig, Albert City; Richard Alan Huffman, Fort Dodge; Ann Jagels, Fort Dodge; Lawrence R. Kaminski, Latimer; Lacey D. Kelley, Belmond; Lisa Kraft, Newell; Alexander J. LaFontaine, Iowa Falls; Sherry Linn Landis, Fort Dodge; Cari A. Lawler, Fort Dodge; YKimbely D. Mack, Fort Dodge; Jacqueline Marron, Odebolt; Megan A. McGrauth, Graettinger; Katie Mehaffy, Ames; Dawn Ann Miller, Fort Dodge; Kaycee M. Monson, Gowrie; Lacy Lee Morgan, Fort Dodge; Lori J. Morgan, Webster City; Danielle Morriss, Clare; Shawna R. Muckey, Galva; Kristy L. Murray, Fort Dodge; Clancy Nicholson, Clare; Kelly Rachele Niemeier, Aurelia; Hannah O'Brien, Fort Dodge; Natalie L. Page, Sac City; Brooke A. Passow, Fort Dodge; Tierney D. Phen, Rockwell City; Amy Tennille Rastetter, Rockwell City; Flor Maria Rolon, Storm Lake; Lela M. Ross, Modesto, Calif.; Kelsey Rubel, Fort Dodge; Amber Kay Sandvig, Fort Dodge; Jenna J. Schaefer, Carroll; Krista Lynn Schmitz, Fort Dodge; Rebecca Pettit Sharpe, Webster City; A'shontae Shivers, Fort Dodge; Abigayle Steib, Alta; Samantha Sudderberg, Iowa Falls; Kirk C. Tellier, Humboldt; Marcus W. Tipton, Dayton; Jennifer J. Trunkhill, Humboldt; Melinda S. Turner, Rockwell City; Claudia I. Villegas, Storm Lake; Nikkie Joelle-Leann Vreeland, Lytton; LeeAnn Walje, Manson; Ashley Weisberg, Webster City; Stephanie Wittmer, Estherville; Michael P. Wolbers, Fort Dodge.

Welding Technology

Joel Arnold, Fort Dodge; Davon O. Ball, Fort Dodge; Larry Evans, Fort Dodge; Kyle Gill, Storm Lake; Tanner Tate Guess, Jefferson; Marcus Harrenstein, Webster City; Michael J. Hoff, Fort Dodge; Zachary Hoppe, Wall Lake; Victor Jacuinde, Storm Lake; Timothy E. Lamb, Fort Dodge; Jose M. Martinez, Storm Lake; Justin M. Matthias, Readlyn; Kevin D. McMannus, Fort Dodge; Jamie J. Michelsen, Fort Dodge; Kevin Paul Moyer, Fort Dodge; Ryan Mueller, Northwood; Jorden Daryl Riesberg, Fort Dodge; Jeremy Stanberg, Fort Dodge; Eli Wellman, Rinard.

General Equivalency Diploma

Debra A. Alexander, Webster City; Jason R. Allison, Fort Dodge; Anthony J. Amaya, Rockwell City; Eric L. Anderson, Fort Dodge; Dereck P. Argotsinger, Rockwell City; James D. Ausborn, Webster City; Clinton D. Austin, Rockwell City; Howard L. Austin Jr., Rockwell City; Craig R. Baker, Fort Dodge; Christine M. Bark, Storm Lake; Michael D. Barlow, Fort Dodge; Michael A. Barnhart, Fort Dodge; Alejandro Barrancho-Moreno, Fort Dodge; Robert J. Barton, Rockwell City; Barbara J. Bass-Santana, Fort Dodge; Michael J. Beck, Fort Dodge; Sean M. Beebe, Fort Dodge; Terry L. Berg Jr., Fort Dodge; Kyle D. Bishop, Fort Dodge; Dale E. Bogue, Fort Dodge; Byron A. Boose, Rockwell City; Kahlan Bradford, Rockwell City; Weston J. Brammer, Fort Dodge; Daniel C. Bramow, Rockwell City; Lucas J. Brandon, Fort Dodge; Paul M. Brandow, Fort Dodge; Miquel A. Bravo, Storm Lake; Joshua J. Brimeyer, Baldwin Mallory A. Brundage, Fort Dodge; Keith Buchanan, Fort Dodge; Shane Q. Burt, Fort Dodge; Stephanie Bustamante, Alta; Adam D. Cart, Rockwell City; Nicole D. Cartee, Fort Dodge; Brandon Cason, Rockwell City; Tabitha L. Castaneda, Storm Lake; Erika A. Ceballos, Fort Dodge; Nicholas J. Charlson, Fort Dodge; Mark L. Christian Jr., Woolstock; Charles H. Cleveland, Rockwell City; Joshua D. Coleman, Otho; Deanna L. Conrad, Fort Dodge; David E. Cook, Rockwell City; Amber L. Cordoba, Webster City; Ryan D. Cowman, Fort Dodge; Amanda M. Cross, Storm Lake; J T. Cunningham II, Storm Lake; Dirk P. Cutrer, Pomeroy; Shawn D. Daniels, Fort Dodge; Shawn M. Davis, Rockwell City; Vanessa N. Davis, Fort Dodge; Derrice J. Day, Rockwell City; John D. Daye, Fort Dodge; Ryan W. Debevec, Fort Dodge; Ian R. Decker, Rutland; Gilbert Delacruz, Rockwell City; Christopher D. Dixon, Fort Dodge; Sean M. Dollar, Fort Dodge; Tyler R. Doty, Fort Dodge; Jakob T. Doubleday, Fort Dodge; Ryan T. Drake, Fort Dodge; Michael S. Drew, Alta; Jacob O. Drummond, Fort Dodge; Kyle H. Duncan, Fort Dodge; Veneda K. Eddington, Fort Dodge; Pablo H. Elias, Fort Dodge; Adam C. Ericson, Fort Dodge; George A. Eskridge, Fort Dodge; Anthony D. Essing, Fort Dodge; Jeffrey C. Evans Jr., Rockwell City; Mitchell A. Ewing, Fort Dodge;

Dawn M. Fedkenheur, Clarion; Anthony D. Fischer, Fort Dodge; Roy W. Flora, Fort Dodge; Mbalu F. Fofana, Fort Dodge; Shamar L. Foy, Fort Dodge; Cassie L. Frazier, Fort Dodge; Jamie T. Freeman, Jewell; Bryan R. Gaillard, Fort Dodge; Timothy R. Gallegly, Otho; Tina S. Gamache, Eagle Grove Antwan D. Gamblin Sr., Rockwell City; James L. Gambrell, Fort Dodge; Bruce A. Gerdes, Fort Dodge; Christopher R.L. Gibson, Fort Dodge; Jacob J. Gillis, Fort Dodge; Carlos J. Gomez, Fort Dodge; Arone J. Goretska, Fort Dodge; Matthew P. Gourd, Pomeroy; Covey R. Grady Jr., Fort Dodge; Emily A. Gramblin, Webster City; Willie Patrick Green, Fort Dodge; Deanna R. Grundmeier, Fort Dodge; Vanessa L. Gully, Callender;

Joshua A. Halbach, Fort Dodge; Brooke N. Hamby, Humboldt; Loretta L. Harbert, Webster City; Deandrew D. Harris, Fort Dodge; Ashley L. Hartzell, Storm Lake; Corey J. Harvey, Fort Dodge; Bridget S. Hedlund, Fort Dodge; Richard A. Heien, Fort Dodge; Willroy Henderson, Fort Dodge; Jeremy M. Hendrickson, Webster City; Nicholas S. Henrich, Early; Timothy J. Henry, Rockwell City; Jonathan D. Hicks, Webster City; Steve C. Hicks, Fort Dodge; Denise D. Hill, Fort Dodge; Jeffrey A. Hillman, Fort Dodge; Betty J. Hiveley, Fort Dodge; Cordell M. Hodges, Rockwell City; Eric P. Hoffmann, Fort Dodge; Damian C. Hollingshed, Fort Dodge; Charles L. Hovey, Humboldt; Johnathen L. Howd, Fort Dodge; Richard M. Hull, Fort Dodge; Pachakchay Inthongsay, Storm Lake; Gregory M. Irving, Fort Dodge; Jerry W. Irving, Thor Antavieon C. Jackson Sr., Fort Dodge; Ashley R. Jackson, Webster City; Isaac P. Jackson III, Fort Dodge; Mandy J. Jacobson, Jefferson; Justin B. James, Fort Dodge; Rufus Jenkins, Fort Dodge; Eric P. Johnson, Fort Dodge; Kevin N. Johnson, Fort Dodge; Christopher R. Keller, Fort Dodge; Cameron C. Kennedy, Barnum; Zachary R. Kern, Fort Dodge; Dana Klemme, Rockwell City; Shannon P. Klinger, Fort Dodge; Jeremy M. Knock, Rockwell City; Damon A. Koval, Pocahontas; Travis J. Krum, Fort Dodge; Tynan L. Kuebler, Fort Dodge; Fredrick E. Kuehl, Fort Dodge; John A. Lafferty, Rockwell City; Ryan V. Lanham, Fort Dodge; Michael J. Lasourd, Webster City; Jason J. Laurie, Rockwell City; Mark A. Lea, Fort Dodge; Jeffrey D. Lee, Fort Dodge; Derick L. Levy, Fort Dodge; William J. Lewis, Fort Dodge; Keith E. Lomax, Fort Dodge; Jeremie W. Long, Fort Dodge; Matthew J. Lyons, Fort Dodge; Robert J. Maitland, Lake City; Robert R. Mannetter, Fort Dodge; Lacie Marquez, Fort Dodge; Sherri L. Martinson, Dayton; James C.J. Mason, Fort Dodge; Amy S. Massat, Lohrville; David A. May Jr., Fort Dodge; Troy L. McClellan, Rockwell City; Jeremy D. McCorley, Fort Dodge; Trevell R. McCoy, Fort Dodge; Kevin L. McDonald, Rockwell City; Loren C. McIntire, Webster City; Travis R. McPeek, Rockwell City; Ryan M. Meek, Rockwell City; Robert H. Miles Jr., Rockwell City; Amanda M. Milledge, Cedar Rapids; Jason J. Mills, Fort Dodge; Dexter F. Montoya, Fort Dodge; Skylar J. Morris, Fort Dodge; Jesse D. Mosher-Banse, Fort Dodge; Edward L. Mullenax, Eagle Grove; Jamison J. Murphy, Jefferson; Christopher Murray, Rockwell City; Sean D. Murray Jr., Fort Dodge; Zachary A. Myers, Fort Dodge;

Brandyn J. Nelson, Fort Dodge; Travis P. Nelson, Fort Dodge; Denelius Nesby, Rockwell City; Tammy S. Newman, Webster City; Kenneth R. Nightingale, Fort Dodge; Michael E. Noteboom, Rockwell City; Patricia M. O'Leary, Truesdale; Chris B. Oberlander, Fort Dodge; Toby H. Ojeda, Rockwell City; Kody A. Ort, Fort Dodge; Jason C. Osborne, Fort Dodge; Nicholas M. Ostrander, Fort Dodge; Jacob M. Owen, Fort Dodge;

Jesse Parks, Fort Dodge; Jesse J. Pearson, Fort Dodge; Billy J. Pennington, Fort Dodge; Shane E. Pennington, Fort Dodge; Trevor M. Perkins, Fort Dodge; Arturo Pesina, Fort Dodge; Nicholas T. Pettito, Bayard; Toy Phetxoumphone, Webster City; Roy A. Phillips, Fort Dodge; Gordon R. Plummer, Rockwell City; Justin E. Porter, Fort Dodge; Phil J. Pringle, Fort Dodge; Joshua S. Rice, Fort Dodge; Shirley A. Rice, Churdan; Alyssa L. Ricklefs, Fort Dodge; Michael T. Rockafellow, Fort Dodge; Marsha K. Roe, Dayton; Glen A. Roest, Fort Dodge; Michael L. Rogers, Fort Dodge; Darrell W. Routson II, Fort Dodge; Nathan M. Russell, Fort Dodge;

Concepcion H. Sanchez-Aguilar, Fort Dodge; Kelsy J. Sande, Webster City; John D. Schalk, Rockwell City; Jerome E. Schwartz, Rockwell City; Nick S. See, Webster City; Steven P. Seelye, Fort Dodge; Todd M. Shaffer, Fort Dodge; Jason E. Sheeder, Rockwell City; Dennis R. Sheppard, Eagle Grove; Timothy L. Shultz, Rockwell City; Jonathan L. Shutt, Rockwell City; Kory L. Siebken, Fort Dodge; Corey D. Silence, Fort Dodge; Tony S. Silvers, Fort Dodge; Joseph G. Simpson, Rockwell City; Bryant R. Smith, Fort Dodge; Emily M. Smith, Webster City; Jacob K. Smith, Fort Dodge; Nicholas V. Smith, Fort Dodge; Russell Smith, Rockwell City; Larry W. Spaulding, Fort Dodge; Rhonda R. Steffen, Livermore; Brian J. Stradt, Fort Dodge; Geoffrey S. Sweazey, Clare Alyssa S. Sweeney, Fort Dodge; Dawn M. Sweeney, Fort Dodge; Somphaeng M. Syvixay, Rockwell City;

Darsjon R. Tarbor, Fort Dodge; Vritie Thammarath, Fort Dodge; Isaac L. Thomason, Badger; Justin D. Thompson, Fort Dodge; Stuart V. Timmerman, Rockwell City; Michael T. Todd, Fort Dodge; Rogelio Torres, Fort Dodge; Stephen M. Torrez, Fort Dodge; Sebastian M. Trimble, Fort Dodge; Daniel L. Truesdell, Rockwell City; Cody E. Turner, Fort Dodge; Jazmond D. Turner, Fort Dodge; Scott A. Underwood, Fort Dodge; Shaun D. Valley, Fort Dodge; Jodi J. Vannoni, Fort Dodge; Elyaxel Vasquez, Fort Dodge;

Lucas J. Walk, Rockwell City; Demetrias K. Weatherly, Fort Dodge; Samson D. Weinzetl, Pocahontas; William J. Welch, Fort Dodge; Matthew C. Wernett, Fort Dodge; Timothy A. Weyls Jr., Fort Dodge; Kenneth D. Wheeler, Fort Dodge; Gregory P. White, Fort Dodge; Patrick C. Whitty, Fort Dodge; Billy R. Williams Jr., Fort Dodge; Bryan M. Williams, Fort Dodge; John T. Williams, Storm Lake; Terrence D. Williams, Fort Dodge; James D. Willis, Rockwell City; Ryan K. Wilson, Webster City; Rick B. Withers Jr., Clarion; Corey M. Wold, Fort Dodge; Richard Woolery, Fort Dodge; Jerel L. Wright, Fort Dodge; Doddie M. Yeager, Fort Dodge; Domingo Zapata Jr., Fort Dodge.

 
 

 

I am looking for: